Home
CARLO CERIONI

Gare con più di una partecipazione

N Tot Race Avg
Km
Avg
Time
m/Km
m/Km
75 10 ROMA - OSTIA 140 21,1 01:50:24
5'13
5'13
74 9 LA CORSA DI MIGUEL 85 9,9 00:42:05
4'15
4'15
73 9 MEZZA DI FIUMICINO 124 20,4 01:32:19
4'31
4'31
72 8 CORRICOLONNA 44 10,0 00:43:51
4'23
4'23
71 8 OSTIA IN CORSA PER L'AMBIENTE 134 9,9 00:43:13
4'21
4'21
70 7 CORRI PER LA BEFANA 34 10,0 00:43:06
4'17
4'17
69 7 CORRIAMO AL TIBURTINO 41 10,0 00:42:14
4'14
4'14
68 7 CORSA DEI SANTI 52 10,2 00:47:26
4'38
4'38
67 7 MARATONA DI RIETI 96 42,2 03:54:30
5'33
5'33
66 7 MARATONA DI ROMA 97 42,2 03:47:16
5'23
5'23
65 7 MEZZA DEL LAGO DI VICO 129 21,1 01:37:08
4'36
4'36
64 7 TROFEO LIDENSE 173 14,8 01:04:07
4'19
4'19
63 6 APPIA RUN 6 13,0 00:58:09
4'29
4'29
62 6 LA 30KM DEL MARE DI ROMA 84 30,0 02:31:01
5'02
5'02
61 6 MARATOMBOLA 91 42,2 03:52:38
5'30
5'30
60 6 VOLA CIAMPINO 189 10,0 00:42:33
4'15
4'15
59 5 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 1 100,0 12:15:19
7'21
7'21
58 5 3000 ANDREA CORRI CON NOI 2 3,0 00:11:37
3'52
3'52
57 5 BEST WOMAN 11 10,0 00:42:50
4'17
4'17
56 5 CORRI BRAVETTA 196 10,0 00:44:37
4'27
4'27
55 5 CORRI OLIMPIAEUR 31 10,0 00:43:29
4'20
4'20
54 5 MARATONA DI FIRENZE 92 42,1 03:33:31
5'04
5'04
53 5 ROMA URBS MUNDI 142 14,0 01:01:59
4'25
4'25
52 5 RONDA GHIBELLINA PLUS 235 77,3 13:40:45
10'37
10'37
51 5 SCORRENDO CON IL LIRI 201 65,1 06:13:30
5'44
5'44
50 5 TUSCANY CROSSING 100 Miglia 238 161,2 28:58:58
10'47
10'47
49 5 XMILIA 225 14,9 01:05:16
4'23
4'23
48 4 GIRO DEL LAGO DI CAMPOTOSTO 70 25,2 02:05:33
4'58
4'58
47 4 MARATONA DI MILANO 94 42,2 03:28:51
4'56
4'56
46 4 MARATONINA DEI TRE COMUNI 102 22,4 01:47:31
4'47
4'47
45 4 MEZZA DEI CASTELLI ROMANI 121 20,7 01:39:34
4'48
4'48
44 4 MEZZA DI RIETI 127 21,1 01:47:20
5'05
5'05
43 4 SALITREDICI 152 13,2 01:23:46
6'20
6'20
42 4 STAFFETTA 12X1 ORA 155 13,2 01:00:00
4'32
4'32
41 4 SULLE ORME DI ENEA 160 10,0 00:45:47
4'34
4'34
40 4 TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 162 20,5 01:52:58
5'29
5'29
39 4 TROFEO CITTÀ DI NETTUNO 169 9,9 00:44:23
4'28
4'28
38 4 ULTRAMARATONA DEL TERMINILLO 209 42,9 04:20:07
6'04
6'04
37 4 WE RUN ROME 191 10,0 00:44:50
4'29
4'29
36 3 100 KM ASOLO 231 100,0 13:34:35
8'08
8'08
35 3 BLOOD RUNNER 12 8,0 00:43:32
5'25
5'25
34 3 CAMPAGNANO VALLELUNGA RACE 75 9,9 00:45:55
4'37
4'37
33 3 CORRIROMA 51 10,1 00:49:27
4'52
4'52
32 3 GRANAI RUN 77 10,0 00:45:44
4'34
4'34
31 3 GTCS - GRAN TRAIL CORNO GRANDE 273 64,1 15:21:28
14'22
14'22
30 3 L'ARRAMPICATA 82 8,9 00:47:51
5'24
5'24
29 3 LA NATALINA 86 9,9 00:43:16
4'22
4'22
28 3 LA SPEATA 87 12,0 01:15:20
6'16
6'16
27 3 TRAIL DI VALLINFREDA 164 13,5 01:13:15
5'25
5'25
26 3 ULTRAMARATONA DEL GRAN SASSO 212 50,0 05:12:38
6'15
6'15
25 2 50 KM DEL CENTRO ITALIA 208 50,0 04:59:00
5'58
5'58
24 2 50 KM DI ROMAGNA 195 50,0 04:40:00
5'36
5'36
23 2 ALBARACE 3 6,3 00:31:06
4'58
4'58
22 2 AMATRICE - CONFIGNO 4 8,5 00:38:48
4'33
4'33
21 2 BETTONA CROSSING 265 44,7 05:40:54
7'37
7'37
20 2 CORRENDO NEI GIARDINI 22 10,0 00:44:31
4'27
4'27
19 2 CORRI A TOR VERGATA 270 10,0 00:42:04
4'12
4'12
18 2 CORRI FREGENE 222 21,1 01:36:04
4'33
4'33
17 2 DEEJAY TEN MILANO 62 10,0 00:49:37
4'57
4'57
16 2 GIRO DEL LAGO DI BRACCIANO 69 32,3 02:59:03
5'33
5'33
15 2 IL MIGLIO DI SAN GIOVANNI 229 1,6 00:05:41
3'32
3'32
14 2 LTMS - Long Trail dei Monti Simbruini 262 46,4 08:03:48
10'26
10'26
13 2 LUNGHISSIMO DI RIETI 205 34,2 02:54:19
5'06
5'06
12 2 LUT - LAVAREDO ULTRA TRAIL 272 122,3 25:41:46
12'36
12'36
11 2 MAMI RUN 90 10,0 00:45:35
4'33
4'33
10 2 MARATONA DI BUON ANNO 204 42,2 03:47:25
5'23
5'23
9 2 MARATONA LATINA PROVINCIA 203 42,2 03:40:00
5'12
5'12
8 2 RACE FOR THE CURE 138 5,0 00:21:58
4'23
4'23
7 2 RONDA GHIBELLINA 223 45,2 07:07:35
9'27
9'27
6 2 RONDA GHIBELLINA SKY NIGHT 248 12,5 02:02:20
9'47
9'47
5 2 RUN FOR AUTISM 202 10,0 00:43:20
4'20
4'20
4 2 SEI ORE DE' CONTI 210 56,4 06:00:00
6'23
6'23
3 2 TRAIL CITTA DI CORTONA 224 44,5 06:11:47
8'21
8'21
2 2 TRAIL DEL FALTERONA 263 45,0 05:53:09
7'50
7'50
1 2 TRAIL SACRED FOREST 261 49,8 08:19:03
10'01
10'01